Nigeria Football Federation's (thenff)  Official Website

NPFL LEAGUE TABLE

PosClubPWDLPts
1Plateau United FC24136545
2MFM FC24124840
3Enyimba FC24115838
4FC Ifeanyi Ubah24114937
5El Kanemi Warriors FC241211137
6Lobi Stars FC24106836
7Niger Tornadoes FC241131036
8Nasarawa United FC2497834
9Kano Pillars FC241041034
10ABS FC241041034
11Akwa United FC2296733
12Abia Warriors FC24951032
13Katsina United24951032
14Rangers International FC2487931
15Wikki Tourists FC23931130
16Rivers United FC2386930
17Sunshine Stars FC24831327
18Gombe United24761127
19Remo Stars24751226
20Shooting Stars FC24681026

Exclusive Audio Interview

Follow The NFF

Facebook

Google +

Sponsors