Nigeria Football Federation's (thenff)  Official Website

NPFL LEAGUE TABLE

PosClubPWDLPts
1Rangers International FC36189963
2Rivers United FC361931460
3Wikki Tourists FC361691157
4FC Ifeanyi Ubah361681256
5Lobi Stars FC361671355
6Sunshine Stars FC3614111153
7Kano Pillars FC361571452
8Plateau United FC361491351
9El Kanemi Warriors FC361631751
10Enyimba FC361481450
11Nasarawa United FC361621850
12Niger Tornadoes FC361541749
13Abia Warriors FC3612121248
14Akwa United FC361381547
15Shooting Stars FC361451747
16MFM FC361291545
17Warri Wolves FC361291545
18Heartland FC3611101543
19Ikorodu United FC367111832
20Giwa FC00000

Exclusive Audio Interview

Follow The NFF

Facebook

Google +

Sponsors