Nigeria Football Federation's (thenff)  Official Website

NPFL LEAGUE TABLE

PosClubPWDLPts
1Wikki Tourists FC23125641
2Rangers International FC23116639
3Rivers United FC22122838
4Kano Pillars FC23106736
5Sunshine Stars FC2298535
6Enyimba FC21104734
7Akwa United FC2395932
8Abia Warriors FC2388732
9Lobi Stars FC2294931
10FC Ifeanyi Ubah2294931
11El Kanemi Warriors FC231011231
12MFM FC2286830
13Warri Wolves FC2386930
14Nasarawa United FC221001230
15Niger Tornadoes FC22921129
16Shooting Stars FC23831227
17Heartland FC2368926
18Plateau United FC2368926
19Ikorodu United FC21361215
20Giwa FC00000

Exclusive Audio Interview

Follow The NFF

Facebook

Google +

Sponsors