Nigeria Football Federation's (thenff)  Official Website

NPFL LEAGUE TABLE

PosClubPWDLPts
1Plateau United FC381991066
2MFM FC381951462
3Enyimba FC381871361
4Akwa United FC381791260
5Nasarawa United FC381681456
6El Kanemi Warriors FC381821856
7Lobi Stars FC381591454
8Kano Pillars FC381661654
9FC Ifeanyi Ubah381591454
10Sunshine Stars FC381731854
11Niger Tornadoes FC381661654
12Abia Warriors FC381581553
13Wikki Tourists FC381651753
14Rangers International FC3814111353
15Rivers United FC3814101452
16Katsina United381571652
17Shooting Stars FC3813111450
18ABS FC381471749
19Gombe United3811101743
20Remo Stars38782329

Exclusive Audio Interview

Follow The NFF

Facebook

Google +

Sponsors