Nigeria Football Federation's (thenff)  Official Website

NPFL LEAGUE TABLE

PosClubPWDLPts
1Wikki Tourists FC27138647
2Rangers International FC27138647
3Rivers United FC261421044
4Kano Pillars FC27126942
5Enyimba FC25124940
6Sunshine Stars FC25109639
7Lobi Stars FC271161039
8FC Ifeanyi Ubah26107937
9Nasarawa United FC261211337
10Akwa United FC271061136
11MFM FC261061036
12Abia Warriors FC27981035
13El Kanemi Warriors FC261111434
14Warri Wolves FC27971134
15Niger Tornadoes FC261031333
16Plateau United FC27891033
17Shooting Stars FC261031333
18Heartland FC27791130
19Ikorodu United FC25391318
20Giwa FC00000

Exclusive Audio Interview

Follow The NFF

Facebook

Google +

Sponsors