Nigeria Football Federation's (thenff)  Official Website

NPFL LEAGUE TABLE

PosClubPWDLPts
1Plateau United FC34188862
2MFM FC341751256
3Akwa United FC341591054
4Enyimba FC341661254
5El Kanemi Warriors FC341711652
6Nasarawa United FC341481250
7FC Ifeanyi Ubah341481250
8Kano Pillars FC341461448
9Niger Tornadoes FC341461448
10Abia Warriors FC341381347
11Lobi Stars FC341381347
12Katsina United341371446
13Rangers International FC3412101246
14Rivers United FC341291345
15Sunshine Stars FC341431745
16Wikki Tourists FC341351644
17Shooting Stars FC3411101343
18ABS FC341271543
19Gombe United3410101440
20Remo Stars34781929

Exclusive Audio Interview

Follow The NFF

Facebook

Google +

Sponsors