Nigeria Football Federation's (thenff)  Official Website

NPFL LEAGUE TABLE

PosClubPWDLPts
1Rivers United FC18101731
2Kano Pillars FC1885529
3Rangers International FC1785429
4Wikki Tourists FC1784528
5Lobi Stars FC1884628
6Sunshine Stars FC1876527
7Akwa United FC1883727
8Enyimba FC1583427
9Abia Warriors FC1776427
10MFM FC1876527
11FC Ifeanyi Ubah1883727
12Warri Wolves FC1774625
13Niger Tornadoes FC18711022
14Heartland FC1856721
15Nasarawa United FC18701121
16Plateau United FC1848620
17El Kanemi Warriors FC17611019
18Shooting Stars FC18521117
19Ikorodu United FC18341113
20Giwa FC00000

Exclusive Audio Interview

Follow The NFF

Facebook

Google +

Sponsors