Nigeria Football Federation's (thenff)  Official Website

NPFL LEAGUE TABLE

PosClubPWDLPts
1Wikki Tourists FC24126642
2Rangers International FC24117640
3Rivers United FC23122938
4Enyimba FC22114737
5Kano Pillars FC24106836
6Sunshine Stars FC2399536
7Akwa United FC24105935
8Lobi Stars FC23104934
9MFM FC2396833
10Nasarawa United FC231101233
11Niger Tornadoes FC231021132
12FC Ifeanyi Ubah2395932
13Abia Warriors FC2388732
14El Kanemi Warriors FC241011331
15Warri Wolves FC24861030
16Plateau United FC2478929
17Shooting Stars FC23831227
18Heartland FC24681026
19Ikorodu United FC22361315
20Giwa FC00000

Exclusive Audio Interview

Follow The NFF

Facebook

Google +

Sponsors