Nigeria Football Federation's (thenff)  Official Website

NPFL LEAGUE TABLE

PosClubPWDLPts
1Rangers International FC35179960
2Rivers United FC351831457
3FC Ifeanyi Ubah351681156
4Wikki Tourists FC351591154
5Sunshine Stars FC3514111053
6Lobi Stars FC351571352
7Kano Pillars FC351561451
8El Kanemi Warriors FC351631651
9Nasarawa United FC351621750
10Enyimba FC361481450
11Niger Tornadoes FC351531748
12Plateau United FC351391348
13Akwa United FC351381447
14Shooting Stars FC351451647
15Abia Warriors FC3511121245
16Heartland FC3511101443
17MFM FC351191542
18Warri Wolves FC351191542
19Ikorodu United FC357111732
20Giwa FC00000

Exclusive Audio Interview

Follow The NFF

Facebook

Google +

Sponsors