Nigeria Football Federation's (thenff)  Official Website

NPFL LEAGUE TABLE

PosClubPWDLPts
1Plateau United FC25136645
2El Kanemi Warriors FC251311140
3MFM FC25124940
4Akwa United FC24116739
5Lobi Stars FC25116839
6FC Ifeanyi Ubah25115938
7Enyimba FC25115938
8Nasarawa United FC25107837
9Kano Pillars FC251141037
10Niger Tornadoes FC251141037
11Abia Warriors FC251051035
12ABS FC251041134
13Rivers United FC25961033
14Rangers International FC2588932
15Katsina United25951132
16Wikki Tourists FC25941231
17Sunshine Stars FC25931330
18Shooting Stars FC25781129
19Gombe United25761227
20Remo Stars25751326

Exclusive Audio Interview

Follow The NFF

Facebook

Google +

Sponsors