Nigeria Football Federation's (thenff)  Official Website

NPFL LEAGUE TABLE

PosClubPWDLPts
1Plateau United FC30166854
2MFM FC301541149
3Akwa United FC29138847
4Enyimba FC301451147
5El Kanemi Warriors FC301511446
6Lobi Stars FC301361145
7FC Ifeanyi Ubah301361145
8Nasarawa United FC301281044
9Niger Tornadoes FC301351244
10Kano Pillars FC291251241
11Katsina United301251341
12Wikki Tourists FC301241440
13Abia Warriors FC301161339
14Rangers International FC301091139
15Sunshine Stars FC301231539
16Rivers United FC281071137
17Shooting Stars FC309101137
18ABS FC301061436
19Gombe United30981335
20Remo Stars30781529

Exclusive Audio Interview

Follow The NFF

Facebook

Google +

Sponsors