Nigeria Football Federation's (thenff)  Official Website

NPFL LEAGUE TABLE

PosClubPWDLPts
1Lobi Stars FC19114437
2Kano Pillars FC2088432
3Katsina United2093830
4Plateau United FC1993730
5Niger Tornadoes FC1993730
6Rangers International FC2078529
7Akwa United FC1884628
8Enyimba FC18610228
9Rivers United FC2084828
10FC Ifeanyi Ubah2076727
11MFM FC2083927
12Yobe Desert Stars2083927
13Abia Warriors FC2068626
14Nasarawa United FC20811125
15Wikki Tourists FC2065923
16Go Round FC2065923
17El Kanemi Warriors FC1964922
18Kwara United2057822
19Sunshine Stars FC2066821
20Heartland FC2047916

Exclusive Audio Interview

Follow The NFF

Facebook

Google +

Sponsors