Nigeria Football Federation's (thenff)  Official Website

NPFL LEAGUE TABLE

PosClubPWDLPts
1Rangers International FC30149751
2Wikki Tourists FC29148750
3Rivers United FC301621250
4Lobi Stars FC301461048
5Sunshine Stars FC301210846
6FC Ifeanyi Ubah301371046
7Enyimba FC28136945
8Akwa United FC311271243
9Nasarawa United FC291411443
10Kano Pillars FC291261142
11Plateau United FC301191042
12Shooting Stars FC301251341
13Niger Tornadoes FC301241440
14El Kanemi Warriors FC301231539
15Abia Warriors FC311091239
16Warri Wolves FC301081238
17MFM FC281071137
18Heartland FC30991236
19Ikorodu United FC293101619
20Giwa FC18421214

Exclusive Audio Interview

Follow The NFF

Facebook

Google +

Sponsors